?

Log in

Taek-a-day

For your daily dosage of Ok Cat \o/

Name:
택연
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
Taek a day, everyday~
T O   B E   R O M A N T I C   A N D   T O U G H
택연 &! }

Name: Ok Taekyeon [Taec Ok]
Nickname: 옥택발, 힘택연, 리자몽, 옥고양이, 옥캣, 찬은이형
Position: Rapper, singer, model
Birthdate: December 27, 1988
Height/Weight: 185 cm, 76kg
Label: JYP Entertainment
Education: Dankook University
Blood Type: AB
Group: 2PM
Hobbies: Listening to music, skiing, wakeboarding, walking
Debut Album: Hottest Time of the Day
Debut: 10 Points Out of 10 Points [080904 엠카운트다운]
Speciality: Cooking
Ideal Women: Someone who looks good in jeans
Religion: Christian - Protestant
Favorite Food: "Have you seen me dislike any food? No, you haven't."
Discography: 2PM First Single: Hottest Time of the Day. Digital Single: Only You (Winter Special). Mini Album: 2:00PM Time For Change. Album: 1:59.
Affiliates Layout CodesProfile Codes© blondie
official 2PM website: here
a-day idea: theresa-lynne

Statistics